Support: info@bitcoinershub.com

Unique PayPlan

Auto Upgrades

Auto Payments

Weclome to Bitcoiners Hub

There are many matrix out there, and everyone is claiming to have some unique twist to it. We are Bitcoiners Hub, a small group of matrix-enthusiasts who are all matrix players

We love what we do and are putting our efforts into things that we as players actually care about, fast payments, solid games and a quick support. We make sure that you get quality, where it matters the most!

Faster Withdrawals

When you’ve landed a big earnings, you want to withdraw that money right away. To help you, we’ve put together a cutting-edge auto-processing system that is processing your withdrawal with lightning speed. The average cashout time at Bitcoiners Hub is no longer than 10 minutes

WIN FREE BITCOINS EVERY 15 Mins!

  • WIN UP TO $500 IN FREE BITCOINS
  • MULTIPLY YOUR BITCOINS 9 TIMES PLAYING 0-9 LUCKY DRAW
  • MULTIPLY YOUR BITCOINS PLAYING HI-LO
  • WIN HI-LO JACKPOTS UP TO 1 BITCOIN
  • BITCOIN FIXED DEPOSIT ACCOUNT WITH DAILY INTEREST
  • 50% REFERRAL COMMISSIONS FOR LIFE

About Bitcoin

PAY PLAN

Start with as Low as 0.01 BTC, Once you buy a position in Stage 1 your accounts get activated and rest will follow automatically. When you get 3 Members your self or auto spill from your team, your Stage 1 is clear and you get auto upgraded to Stage 2 with no extra cost and 0.01 Payout. This is same as other matrix in market, but unique part is you also get 1 position in our Unilevel plan which pays 10 Level deep for every position which follows under you.

Similary your 3 members in stage 1 will follow you on first come first go basis and fill 3 positions in Stage 2. Again you get paid 0.01 BTC with auto upgrade in Stage 3 and so on till Stage 5

StagesEntry [BTC]Position RequiredPayout [BTC]Auto Upgrade
Stage 10.0130.01Stage 2
Stage 20.0130.01Stage 3
Stage 30.0230.02Stage 4
Stage 40.0430.04Stage 5
Stage 50.0830.24Stage 6

Unilevel

LevelProfit [BTC]PositionTotal Profit [BTC]
Level 10.00130.003
Level 20.00190.009
Level 30.001270.027
Level 40.001810.081
Level 50.0012430.243
Level 60.0017290.729
Level 70.00121872.187
Level 80.00165616.561
Level 90.0011968319.683
Level 100.0015904959.049

As soon as any position clears Stage 1 in above plan, a new position auto created in Unilevel plan, Every new position under you will generate 0.001 BTC till 10 Level. Imagine every position till 10 level pays you 0.001, this unique plan has a potential to earn you 90 Bitcoins.